2022 Winners

Announcing the 2022 NJHS Outstanding Achievement Award Recipients!

NJHS advisers, check out the Recognition Toolkit and download the Certificate of Recognition to present to your school’s recipients.

Congratulations to all of this year’s recipients!

Student NameSchool CityState/Country
Adalei WilsonVicenza Middle SchoolAPOAE
Avia WoodwardVicenza Middle SchoolAPOAE
Benjamin WilsonAlconbury Middle/High SchoolAPOAE
Ezekiel ForsytheAlconbury Middle/High SchoolAPOAE
Gabrielle McKinleyVicenza Middle SchoolAPOAE
Ilinca GordonVicenza Middle SchoolAPOAE
Timothy AdairVicenza Middle SchoolAPOAE
Trent WilkersonRamstein American Middle SchoolAPOAE
Aliyah SmithJefferson County International Baccalaureate Middle SchoolPleasant GroveAL
Claire WrightAustin Jr High SchoolDecaturAL
Merrill ScarbroughHouston AcademyDothanAL
Raylee MidkiffHooper AcademyHope HullAL
Addison NunneleeJ. William Fulbright Junior High SchoolBentonvilleAR
Eric TangPinnacle View Middle SchoolLittle RockAR
Hannah BakerMountain Home Junior HighMountain HomeAR
Taylor ChoeFounders Classical Academy BentonvilleBentonvilleAR
Zane DarracqMountain Home Junior HighMountain HomeAR
Addison BlackburnRichard B Wilson Jr K-8 SchoolOro ValleyAZ
Alyson SmallASU Preparatory DigitalTempeAZ
Ashlyn CundallSonoran Trails Middle SchoolCave CreekAZ
Celia MollerASU Preparatory DigitalTempeAZ
Chalyn AndersonEsmond Station K-8TucsonAZ
Chelsea EngelhardtFox Creek Junior High SchoolBullhead CityAZ
Emily LewisFairbanks Middle SchoolMorenciAZ
Finnegan HeraldVerde Christian AcademyCottonwoodAZ
Isabel BellucciSt Mary-Basha Catholic SchoolChandlerAZ
Isabella LeybaFairbanks Middle SchoolMorenciAZ
Kalissa BoschettiCopper Trails Elementary SchoolGoodyearAZ
Kamryn McClureEast Mesa Elementary and Middle SchoolMesaAZ
Liliana HindesSantan Junior High SchoolChandlerAZ
Lily LingardCoronado K-8 SchoolTucsonAZ
Sofy ZanolinBASIS PrescottPrescottAZ
Sophia ParmeleeImagine Prep @ SurpriseSurpriseAZ
Sophie GomezSonoran Foothills SchoolPhoenixAZ
Aanya GhiaPeter Hansen ElementaryMountain HouseCA
Abrahim KhanRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Aishwarya ArigeRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Alexa Rose Ryan-ShirleyCalifornia Connections Academy Southern CaliforniaSan Juan CapistranoCA
Alyssa GonzalesRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Anthony ReyesRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Ariana CastorenaRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Ariana SwansonRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Ariena ThurairajahPalos Verdes Intermediate SchoolPalos Verdes EstatesCA
Aryanna LeeSierra Vista Middle SchoolIrvineCA
Ashley FungRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Asia Udo-EmaRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Ava RodriguezRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Avery ChangRobert O Townsend Junior HighChino HillsCA
Briana GuevarraRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Cedric MorisseauBridgeway Island K-8 Elementary SchoolWest SacramentoCA
Cora AtkinsonLaurel Springs SchoolOjaiCA
Dayanara RodriguezRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Dean CollierJohn Adams AcademyRosevilleCA
Dheeksha ParkuruRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Diya DileepPeter Hansen ElementaryMountain HouseCA
Elizabeth-Faith NgechuRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Hailey BaronGrace Christian SchoolCypressCA
Hansika KellampalliRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Harshitha ChinthamareddygariRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Hillary LaWalton Intermediate SchoolGarden GroveCA
Ian ChoRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Ibrahim AbdallaRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Isabella VasquezRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Israel KallerRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Jacob NewlandRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Jaden BunagWalton Intermediate SchoolGarden GroveCA
Jake WardSierra Vista Middle SchoolCovinaCA
Jasmine MorisseauBridgeway Island K-8 Elementary SchoolWest SacramentoCA
Jenny NguyenStacey Middle SchoolHuntington BeachCA
Jiahe(Emma) ZhangRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Joel Alexander LiceraRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Kasey KohlRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Katherine TerronesRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Katie ChenRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Kenneth RanjithRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Khelsey TakeshimaRancho Milpitas Middle SchoolMilpitasCA
Kyra TangPalos Verdes Intermediate SchoolPalos Verdes EstatesCA
Lucas PinedaRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Mackenzie JamisonHillside Middle SchoolSimi ValleyCA
Madison VieiraPalos Verdes Intermediate SchoolPalos Verdes EstatesCA
Max NeimeyerRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Myah MessickRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Natalia PerezRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Natalie BloomfieldRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Nichole SunRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Nicolás ScapillatoRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Pooja HarikrishnanRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Preet PatelRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Rheana JohnRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Ryan AdnaniRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Samara GroudanJohn Adams AcademyRosevilleCA
Sia PresserPalos Verdes Intermediate SchoolPalos Verdes EstatesCA
Sydney WynnPalos Verdes Intermediate SchoolPalos Verdes EstatesCA
Tyler SalamancaRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Wenxuan WangRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Yena KimKraemer Middle SchoolPlacentiaCA
Yuvraj ButtarRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Zachary LeRiver Heights Intermediate SchoolEastvaleCA
Abigail ReynoldsAspen View AcademyCastle RockCO
Ashlyn HeddingsRodger Quist Middle SchoolThorntonCO
Avery CampInfinity Middle SchoolAuroraCO
Drey TachaLimon Middle SchoolLimonCO
Gracie StallsworthFort Lupton Middle SchoolFort LuptonCO
Jaydeen PostParker Core Knowledge Charter SchoolParkerCO
Keagan MellottLimon Middle SchoolLimonCO
Kyle LinRodger Quist Middle SchoolThorntonCO
Luis RodriguezFoster K-8ArvadaCO
Noelle GarciaLewis Palmer Middle SchoolMonumentCO
Paige DecampStargate High SchoolThorntonCO
Rhiannon WhiteJames Irwin Charter Middle SchoolColorado SpringsCO
Wylee DrewTelluride Middle High SchoolTellurideCO
Alexandra Maria Espinosa SaiehColegio Jorge WashingtonCartagenaCOL
Giulia Noero PonsfordColegio Jorge WashingtonCartagenaCOL
Alina LopezTorrington Middle SchoolTorringtonCT
Angela BaiMadison Middle SchoolTrumbullCT
Annabel O’MarraTorrington Middle SchoolTorringtonCT
Caitlyn BraunLong River Middle SchoolProspectCT
Emerson JolyKillingly Intermediate SchoolDayvilleCT
Jack SchwengerLong River Middle SchoolProspectCT
Melody HutchinsonKillingly Intermediate SchoolDayvilleCT
Samantha BourqueKillingly Intermediate SchoolDayvilleCT
Maria Gutierrez CarcamoSouthern Delaware School of the ArtsSelbyvilleDE
Abrianna HartCrystal River Middle SchoolCrystal RiverFL
Alissa GickerHardee Jr High SchoolWauchulaFL
Ava NewtonCrystal River Middle SchoolCrystal RiverFL
Bhavya TalatiTerrace Community SchoolThonotosassaFL
Brady GrahamBlankner SchoolOrlandoFL
Brooklynn DeckmanRowlett Middle AcademyBradentonFL
Carlos SilvaMater Palms AcademyKissimmeeFL
Carrington HaleThe Christ SchoolOrlandoFL
Claire CampbellLutz Preparatory Middle SchoolLutzFL
Claire VilaihongGulf Middle SchoolNew Port RicheyFL
Delaney ZontsThe Master’s AcademyOviedoFL
Dorottya SinkaGulfview Middle SchoolNaplesFL
Ella LiWestglades Middle SchoolCoral SpringsFL
Emily FeichthalerOasis Charter Middle SchoolCape CoralFL
Emma WienerWestglades Middle SchoolCoral SpringsFL
Ethan KiefferPlato Academy Charter School St PetersburgSt PetersburgFL
Finia WilschGulf Middle SchoolCape CoralFL
Isabella HobtCanterbury School – Middle SchoolFort MyersFL
Jack PennaG W Carver Middle SchoolCoral GablesFL
James WandtkeSt Vincent Ferrer SchoolDelray BeachFL
Karissa GrantOkaloosa STEMM AcademyValparaisoFL
Layla ParvezWestglades Middle SchoolCoral SpringsFL
Leela PrakashTampa Preparatory SchoolTampaFL
Madison WexlerSunRidge Middle SchoolWinter GardenFL
Mahathi MandavaLutz Preparatory Middle SchoolLutzFL
Marina StathopoulosPlato Academy Charter School – Tarpon Springs CampusTarpon SpringsFL
Maya BusheeBridgewater Middle SchoolWinter GardenFL
Mia BassoThe Christ SchoolOrlandoFL
Molly NicholsLiteracy Leadership Technology AcademyTampaFL
Nathaniel ShugarmanPlantation Key SchoolTavernierFL
Priyasha MathurRiver City Science Academy At MandarinJacksonvilleFL
Rohan DashPine View SchoolOspreyFL
Rowen SmithLutz Preparatory Middle SchoolLutzFL
Symone McDonaldWinthrop Charter SchoolRiverviewFL
Tristan McClendonFruit Cove SchoolSaint JohnsFL
Valery ZarazuaPaul R Smith Middle SchoolHolidayFL
Yaslene MoralesMater Palms AcademyKissimmeeFL
Om PatelDouble Churches Middle SchoolColumbusGA
Vivian ChanColegio Menor Campus SamborondonSamborondonGuayas
Cross ChowPunahou School – Middle SchoolHonoluluHI
Ashlesha (blessy) BellamkondaEast Jr High SchoolBoiseID
Jisong RyuEast Jr High SchoolBoiseID
Matias Vidal-RussellEast Jr High SchoolBoiseID
Aurelia CarraroPeter J Palombi Middle SchoolLake VillaIL
Courtney MooreParker Jr High SchoolFlossmoorIL
Darby LeetchSt Francis De Sales SchoolLake ZurichIL
Diamond WashingtonLincoln Avenue SchoolDoltonIL
Emma KlaasHickory Creek Middle SchoolFrankfortIL
Emma KrollGeorgetowne Middle SchoolMarquette HeightsIL
Jude ChapelLiberty Jr High SchoolNew LenoxIL
Matthew HardekCentury Junior High SchoolOrland ParkIL
Nuha MohammedCollege Preparatory School of AmericaLombardIL
Paige NeiswongerHickory Creek Middle SchoolFrankfortIL
Samuel LeeHickory Creek Middle SchoolFrankfortIL
Urvi DaniMacArthur Middle SchoolBerkeleyIL
Yazhi PaguntalanCentury Junior High SchoolOrland ParkIL
Emery AllenIndiana Connections AcademyIndianapolisIN
Emma PattisonMadison-Grant Jr Sr High SchoolFairmountIN
Kalli DavisWabash Middle SchoolWabashIN
Katherine StephensonLapel Middle SchoolLapelIN
Makenzie ManagoHebron Middle SchoolHebronIN
Riley MowryHebron Middle SchoolHebronIN
Savannah SuggsLowell Middle SchoolLowellIN
Sophia SmithWawasee Middle SchoolSyracuseIN
Taylor WagonerSouth Putnam Middle SchoolGreencastleIN
Grace BarnettSummit View AcademyIndependenceKY
Isabella EspinozaMahaffey Middle SchoolFort CampbellKY
Madelyn StrunkSummit View AcademyIndependenceKY
Aiden FeeThe Dunham Middle SchoolBaton RougeLA
Camille IstreThe Dunham Middle SchoolBaton RougeLA
Cody NelsonOuachita Parish Jr High SchoolMonroeLA
Collin WimberleyOur Lady Of Lourdes Elementary SchoolSlidellLA
Daniel WhitehouseOur Lady Of Lourdes Elementary SchoolSlidellLA
Emerson FiteBenton Middle SchoolBentonLA
Abigail BrogenSaint Patrick Elementary SchoolStonehamMA
Arianna CieriSaint Patrick Elementary SchoolStonehamMA
Caroline BrownProvincetown SchoolsProvincetownMA
Emma EnosProvincetown SchoolsProvincetownMA
Indeera ChehabFoxborough Regional Charter School – Middle SchoolFoxboroMA
Kaitlynn GouletteWestfield Middle SchoolWestfieldMA
Makayla EllisWestfield Middle SchoolWestfieldMA
Marley TiplerFreetown-Lakeville Middle SchoolLakevilleMA
Robert EnosProvincetown SchoolsProvincetownMA
Annie YuanMount View Middle SchoolMarriottsvilleMD
Anuva MalooBriggs Chaney Middle SchoolSilver SpringMD
Anwitha KondraguntaHallie Wells Middle SchoolClarksburgMD
ARNA GUMGOLBenjamin Tasker Middle SchoolBowieMD
Axel Ramos DiazKenmoor Middle SchoolLandoverMD
Campbell FeltmanRidgely Middle SchoolLuthervilleMD
Carlyn WardRedland Middle SchoolRockvilleMD
Christian DortchChesapeake Math & IT Academy SouthUpper MarlboroMD
Dash HavensSeverna Park Middle SchoolSeverna ParkMD
Elise BradleyRedland Middle SchoolRockvilleMD
Joshua GilroySouthern Maryland Christian AcademyWhite PlainsMD
Joshua OhCrofton Middle SchoolCroftonMD
Kellie GilliamExcellence Christian SchoolUpper MarlboroMD
Leiya JosephAberdeen Middle SchoolAberdeenMD
Madison HarrisKenmoor Middle SchoolLandoverMD
Maria MarstonPatuxent Valley Middle SchoolSavageMD
Michael GannonRedland Middle SchoolRockvilleMD
Natalie KarolkowskiSt Michael -St Clement SchoolBaltimoreMD
Nora DevineSeverna Park Middle SchoolSeverna ParkMD
Oluwakemi OsamiluyiPatuxent Valley Middle SchoolSavageMD
Ruby ThierJulius West Middle SchoolRockvilleMD
Samantha NiemanSmithsburg Middle SchoolSmithsburgMD
Samantha TownsendEaston Middle SchoolEastonMD
Sameeha KassieBriggs Chaney Middle SchoolSilver SpringMD
Sandy Yanes BarreraDwight D Eisenhower Middle SchoolLaurelMD
Sariah StephenRedland Middle SchoolRockvilleMD
Savannah SylvestreSouthern Maryland Christian AcademyWhite PlainsMD
Zoey Enxin ZhangKenmoor Middle SchoolLandoverMD
Hannah GordonGray-New Gloucester Mid SchoolGrayME
Alaina RouleauO. L. Smith Middle SchoolDearbornMI
Camilla DawoodRichards Middle SchoolFraserMI
Elliana OrlandoCharles A Parcells Middle SchoolGrosse Pointe WoodsMI
Emma BrusateSt Regis AcademyBloomfield HillsMI
Ethan AntonSt Regis AcademyBloomfield HillsMI
Ethan RobinsonWyandot Middle SchoolClinton TownshipMI
Jack PetroskeWyandot Middle SchoolClinton TownshipMI
Joshua PattersonPlymouth-Canton Virtual AcademyPlymouthMI
Kennedy StabnickWyandot Middle SchoolClinton TownshipMI
Madeline KizySt Regis AcademyBloomfield HillsMI
Preston YaldoSt Regis AcademyBloomfield HillsMI
Tiffany AshbyByron Center West Middle SchoolByron CenterMI
Caitlyn BonassShell Knob SchoolShell KnobMO
Courtney KirksOrchard Farm Middle SchoolSaint CharlesMO
Ellie SmithOrchard Farm Middle SchoolSaint CharlesMO
Ethan GeorgeSelvidge Middle SchoolBallwinMO
Grace DaiCrestview Middle SchoolWildwoodMO
Kaycie HollrahOrchard Farm Middle SchoolSaint CharlesMO
Leah NiebuhrOrchard Farm Middle SchoolSaint CharlesMO
Lillian MillerOrchard Farm Middle SchoolSaint CharlesMO
Logan SzachnieskiAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary Catholic Elem SchoolO FallonMO
Loukya VakaFrontier Middle SchoolO FallonMO
Paige DillerSacred Heart High SchoolSedaliaMO
Paisley CarlSacred Heart High SchoolSedaliaMO
Pushpa VoletiCrestview Middle SchoolWildwoodMO
Raigan CrumbShell Knob SchoolShell KnobMO
Tejaswini VenkatesanCrestview Middle SchoolWildwoodMO
Mark CostalesAdmiral Herbert G Hopwood Middle SchoolSaipanMP
Shayleen MoeiniSt Patrick Catholic High SchoolBiloxiMS
Abele FikeMint Hill Middle SchoolMatthewsNC
Ayden DameronTown Creek Middle SchoolWinnabowNC
Cadence CroweThe Epiphany SchoolNew BernNC
Kayley WhitesideTown Creek Middle SchoolWinnabowNC
Lydia LeHolly Shelter Middle SchoolCastle HayneNC
Naomi WeilerRD and Euzelle Smith Middle SchoolChapel HillNC
Natalia Fernandez-AndersonRD and Euzelle Smith Middle SchoolChapel HillNC
Brenda Regalado ManzoBryan Middle SchoolOmahaNE
Elizabeth BenderWestside Middle SchoolOmahaNE
Katie BesanconAlice Buffett Magnet Middle SchoolOmahaNE
Aleena SiddiquiMidland SchoolRochelle ParkNJ
Alfi NashiaSovereign Avenue SchoolAtlantic CityNJ
Amie SahoBurlington City High SchoolBurlingtonNJ
Anahi LeonMidland SchoolRochelle ParkNJ
Anaijah BrownBergen Arts and Science Charter SchoolGarfieldNJ
Arabella PylesEmma C Attales Middle SchoolAbseconNJ
Audrey HardingGloucester City Middle SchoolGloucester CityNJ
Charlotte GagliardiForrestdale SchoolRumsonNJ
Evan GibbAvenel Middle SchoolAvenelNJ
Giuliana GamboneGloucester City Middle SchoolGloucester CityNJ
Hailey SpiroCarl Sandburg Middle SchoolOld BridgeNJ
Lexi MoralesWoodbridge Middle SchoolWoodbridgeNJ
Margaret CappucciChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolJacksonNJ
Mextli Lomeli-RomanAvenel Middle SchoolAvenelNJ
Nina PrimeranoAcademy of the Most Blessed SacramentFranklin LksNJ
Olivia KirschnerGloucester City Middle SchoolGloucester CityNJ
Peyton TrianoPearl R Miller Middle SchoolKinnelonNJ
Pritika KadiveduMidland SchoolRochelle ParkNJ
Regina PrilaAvenel Middle SchoolAvenelNJ
Sadie LavacheRoselle Park Middle SchoolRoselle ParkNJ
Samaksh GoelCarl Sandburg Middle SchoolOld BridgeNJ
Sean BennehAcademy of the Most Blessed SacramentFranklin LksNJ
Sharada SureshFrank R Conwell Middle School #4Jersey CityNJ
Simran PalkarCarl Sandburg Middle SchoolOld BridgeNJ
Sofia MullerSayreville Middle SchoolParlinNJ
Talia DicristofaroWilliamstown Middle SchoolWilliamstownNJ
Tess RomanEmma C Attales Middle SchoolAbseconNJ
Ysabelle FrumGood Shepherd AcademyNutleyNJ
Giovanni MartinezLyndon B Johnson Middle SchoolAlbuquerqueNM
Hamsini MuraliYucca Middle SchoolClovisNM
Kate RogersLyndon B Johnson Middle SchoolAlbuquerqueNM
Bea Alexa GeulenDoral Academy of Nevada Red Rock High SchoolLas VegasNV
Haley HuynhDoral Academy of Nevada Red Rock High SchoolLas VegasNV
Jadyn ZalazarPinecrest Academy Sloan CanyonHendersonNV
Joy HodsdonBarry and June Gunderson Middle SchoolLas VegasNV
Kenzy AlshinhabPinecrest Academy Sloan CanyonHendersonNV
Sadie RolwingGV Christian SchoolHendersonNV
Alexander DecastroJohn G Borden Middle SchoolWallkillNY
Angela ThomasDawnwood Middle SchoolCentereachNY
Anthony LasageGeneral Brown Jr Sr High SchoolDexterNY
Arya ChowdhuryCarle Place Jr-Sr High SchoolCarle PlaceNY
Caiden McLymondC S Driver Middle SchoolMarcellusNY
Chandler BenjaminBainbridge-Guilford High SchoolBainbridgeNY
Danamarie GalindoLincoln SchoolMount VernonNY
Eisley LeonardWindsor Middle SchoolWindsorNY
Emerson DeckerSkaneateles Middle SchoolSkaneatelesNY
Emily PietrzykowskiAlexander Middle High SchoolAlexanderNY
Grady MerrillCattaraugus Little Valley Middle SchoolCattaraugusNY
Ian RyanPalmyra-Macedon Middle SchoolPalmyraNY
Isabella BencosmeSleepy Hollow Middle SchoolSleepy HollowNY
Isabella BuscemiCarle Place Jr-Sr High SchoolCarle PlaceNY
Isabella ParagiFrankfort-Schuyler Middle SchoolFrankfortNY
Jackson BoneSkaneateles Middle SchoolSkaneatelesNY
Krishna PatelWindsor Middle SchoolWindsorNY
Landen Cumm CummSchuylerville Middle SchoolSchuylervilleNY
Lauren GregoryChapel SchoolBronxvilleNY
Leah MebergCrispell Middle SchoolPine BushNY
Leah MuldoonPlainedge Middle SchoolBethpageNY
Lillian ZappieBrocton Central SchoolBroctonNY
Macey BlechaAlexander Middle High SchoolAlexanderNY
Madelyne ReidFrankfort-Schuyler Middle SchoolFrankfortNY
Matthew KillianLancaster Middle SchoolLancasterNY
Max LapidusOyster Bay High SchoolOyster BayNY
Mischa RaczkaThomas C Armstrong Middle SchoolOntario CenterNY
Nina CondinoEdward Town Middle SchoolSanbornNY
Sienna SciborLancaster Middle SchoolLancasterNY
Sydney PalmerLancaster Middle SchoolLancasterNY
Zooey GrahamPalmyra-Macedon Middle SchoolPalmyraNY
Anniston WadeLebanon Christian SchoolLebanonOH
Bridget CrockMarietta Sr High SchoolMariettaOH
Dania AtwatMarietta Sr High SchoolMariettaOH
Deven KielhornSt Johns Jesuit High School and AcademyToledoOH
Logan KarwischRoss Middle SchoolHamiltonOH
Riley FlowersSaint Ambrose Catholic SchoolBrunswickOH
Sadie LamersonUnioto Middle SchoolChillicotheOH
Sangamitra ReshmyMason Middle SchoolMasonOH
Jaynie FordGrove SchoolShawneeOK
Lindsey MeekSt Joseph SchoolMuskogeeOK
Jeshu KumarJoseph Lane Middle SchoolRoseburgOR
Samantha SenajonJoseph Lane Middle SchoolRoseburgOR
Adam NielsenE T Richardson Middle SchoolSpringfieldPA
Celeste VailSacred Heart AcademyBryn MawrPA
Evelyn PaserbaButler Area Intermediate High SchoolButlerPA
Gianna WelbyWyoming Area Catholic SchoolExeterPA
Grace PerdziolaIndependence Middle SchoolBethel ParkPA
Haley BestInsight PA Cyber Charter Middle SchoolExtonPA
Jolene FreyAbington Jr High SchoolAbingtonPA
Julia CavanaughPenndale Middle SchoolLansdalePA
Madison VisinskyBerlin Brothersvalley Middle SchoolBerlinPA
Maggie KohlerE T Richardson Middle SchoolSpringfieldPA
Sarah CavanaughPenndale Middle SchoolLansdalePA
Viktoria VossellerHoly Family SchoolNazarethPA
Alicia CarrasquilloColegio Puertorriqueno de NinasGuaynaboPR
Almudena SolerColegio de San Antonio AbadHumacaoPR
Anna SgroiRobinson School –  Elementary & MiddleSan JuanPR
Catherine VasnetsovTASIS DoradoDoradoPR
Cecilia ViláColegio Puertorriqueno de NinasGuaynaboPR
Mardi Roques-ColónSt John’s Middle SchoolSan JuanPR
Courtnie SmithTiverton Middle SchoolTivertonRI
Emma MartinTiverton Middle SchoolTivertonRI
Manna BenniNorth Cumberland Middle SchoolCumberlandRI
Sahasra YenumulaNorth Cumberland Middle SchoolCumberlandRI
Carson RichardsonH E McCracken Middle SchoolBlufftonSC
Elise HuntBluffton Middle SchoolBlufftonSC
Grace HuntSouthside Christian School – Middle SchoolSimpsonvilleSC
Madelyn MollSouthside Christian School – Middle SchoolSimpsonvilleSC
Tate AlversonSouthside Christian School – Middle SchoolSimpsonvilleSC
Mariana LopezAmerican Middle School of El SalvadorSan SalvadorSLV
Addison ScogginsWhite Station Middle SchoolMemphisTN
Hudson NoeMaxine Smith STEAM AcademyMemphisTN
Aadi MahajanJames Bowie Middle SchoolRichmondTX
Aakash ArulkumaranMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Alina NguyenMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Amber GesellMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Amina AhmedHarold C Kaffie Middle SchoolCorpus ChristiTX
Ammon CruzTimberview Middle SchoolFort WorthTX
An HoangWestbrook IntermediateFriendswoodTX
Archi VagdiyaMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Ariana SweatLake Travis Middle SchoolSpicewoodTX
Arrenia BrownTimberview Middle SchoolFort WorthTX
Aryan SeetepalliMacario Garcia Middle SchoolSugar LandTX
Audrey HeibelKeller Middle SchoolKellerTX
Brylee WallHarold C Kaffie Middle SchoolCorpus ChristiTX
Cade GreeneSTEAM Middle SchoolBurlesonTX
Charles ZamoraBaylor College of Medicine Biotech Academy At RuskHoustonTX
David LeJames G Walsh Middle SchoolRound RockTX
Derek WeiJose M Lopez Middle SchoolSan AntonioTX
Eaithel KallethHarmony Science Academy CarrolltonCarrolltonTX
Ellison AndersonSt Francis Episcopal SchoolHoustonTX
Emilio GonzalesSanta Cruz Catholic SchoolBudaTX
Emma KennyBedford Jr High SchoolBedfordTX
Emma LedesmaWoodridge Forest Middle SchoolPorterTX
Geneva McCreightGrapevine Middle SchoolGrapevineTX
Georgia MartinMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Hannah LyMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Isabella TorresCreekside Intermediate SchoolLeague CityTX
Jaxon GilbertTaylor Middle SchoolTaylorTX
Kate St. JulianSt Francis Episcopal SchoolHoustonTX
Katie BurkeFriendswood Jr High SchoolFriendswoodTX
Katie MillingtonBelton Middle SchoolBeltonTX
Keira CannonSt Joseph Catholic SchoolBryanTX
Kiley MillerWestbrook IntermediateFriendswoodTX
Kinleigh CarrOrange Grove Jr High SchoolOrange GroveTX
Layla LackanFort Worth AcademyFort WorthTX
Lily DunlapSt Francis Episcopal SchoolHoustonTX
Lucy DavenportSt Francis Episcopal SchoolHoustonTX
Maggie BallouMcCarroll Middle SchoolDecaturTX
Manyata KakatiFour Points Middle SchoolAustinTX
Maya KalraCarroll Middle SchoolSouthlakeTX
Meerub ShahidNimitz Middle School/Stem AcademySan AntonioTX
Mia BalladaresWoodridge Forest Middle SchoolPorterTX
Mia Hernandez NegronJames Bowie Middle SchoolRichmondTX
Mira PatelMacario Garcia Middle SchoolSugar LandTX
Nawal IqbalRadiant STEM AcademyIrvingTX
Nicholas NguyenMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Nora LemkeSt Mark’s Episcopal SchoolHoustonTX
Pedro Alvarez-GutierrezLake Travis Middle SchoolSpicewoodTX
Piper MeyerSchimelpfenig Middle SchoolPlanoTX
Rayna CarterTrinity Springs Middle SchoolFort WorthTX
Richard WangGeorge Dawson Middle SchoolSouthlakeTX
Ritika ManikandanMurphy Middle SchoolMurphyTX
Shivam GuptaFriendswood Jr High SchoolFriendswoodTX
SHREYA POLADIACanyon Ridge Middle SchoolAustinTX
Siddharth TripathiJose M Lopez Middle SchoolSan AntonioTX
Sierra ZieglerGrape Creek Middle SchoolSan AngeloTX
Suhani GuptaAdelle R Clark Middle SchoolFriscoTX
Tanishka EkboteAdelle R Clark Middle SchoolFriscoTX
Taryn ShammaCreekside Intermediate SchoolLeague CityTX
Tessa ChristiansenJose M Lopez Middle SchoolSan AntonioTX
Vedant SundarDouglas Otto Middle SchoolPlanoTX
William SampsonTrinity Springs Middle SchoolFort WorthTX
Addison MatthewsKaysville Jr High SchoolKaysvilleUT
Alli SatherDaVinci Academy of Science and the ArtsOgdenUT
Ashlynn RypienFort Herriman Middle SchoolHerrimanUT
Easton SecristBox Elder Middle SchoolBrigham CityUT
Helen GlazeKaysville Jr High SchoolKaysvilleUT
Isabelle WolchekDaVinci Academy of Science and the ArtsOgdenUT
Leah PageSnowcrest Jr High SchoolEdenUT
Lydia RayKaysville Jr High SchoolKaysvilleUT
Rosalie SongerSnowcrest Jr High SchoolEdenUT
Aaron MautzT Benton Gayle Middle SchoolFredericksburgVA
Aditi PaudelPlaza Middle SchoolVirginia BchVA
Ariana AmirRiver Bend Middle SchoolSterlingVA
Ariana BlakeNysmith School for the GiftedHerndonVA
Aubrey LeggiardroPrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Ayca Cavusoglu YalcinThomas Harrison Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Bailey ChenPlaza Middle SchoolVirginia BchVA
Brooke McCallisterPrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Bryan MilsteadSkyline Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Caroline JacksonPrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Clark SmithPrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Claudia AllemeierThomas Harrison Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
David De CostaQueen Of Apostles SchoolAlexandriaVA
Eleanor McLellanPlaza Middle SchoolVirginia BchVA
Ella SniderPrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Emily JohnsonChancellor Middle SchoolFredericksbrgVA
Emilyn SantoSt John the Apostle Catholic SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Isabelle VenturaRiver Bend Middle SchoolSterlingVA
Julemily Ayala ChavezThomas Harrison Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Kate BodleThomas Harrison Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Kylie SmithPrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Leslie YangSkyline Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Lucy ScheiblePrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Makayla DibbleCedar-Lee Middle SchoolBealetonVA
Maryam HusseinSkyline Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Matilda BunnSkyline Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Miranda PrezleskiCulpeper Middle SchoolCulpeperVA
Pranav VedulaT Benton Gayle Middle SchoolFredericksburgVA
Sadie TurnerPrincess Anne Middle SchoolVirginia BeachVA
William PerrittThomas Harrison Middle SchoolHarrisonburgVA
Avery GergenTimberline Middle SchoolRedmondWA
Kaelee IgnacioRainier Middle SchoolAuburnWA
Kalina FryNorthshore Middle SchoolBothellWA
Kimberly OngTimberline Middle SchoolRedmondWA
Nandika DevarajanTimberline Middle SchoolRedmondWA
Rashmi JoshiTimberline Middle SchoolRedmondWA
Shreya SharmaTimberline Middle SchoolRedmondWA
Sophie SkillmanGriffin Middle SchoolOlympiaWA
Trisha SudhakarTimberline Middle SchoolRedmondWA
Bradyn FixMishicot Middle SchoolMishicotWI
Ella AnschutzLake Denoon Middle SchoolMuskegoWI
Elli JohanekMishicot Middle SchoolMishicotWI
Ellyn RaskLake Denoon Middle SchoolMuskegoWI
Jazlin SevertTrinity Lutheran SchoolMerrillWI
Kailey PetersenLake Denoon Middle SchoolMuskegoWI
Tessa KamienMishicot Middle SchoolMishicotWI
Katrine GuirguisHorace Mann Middle SchoolCharlestonWV
Copy link